Grössere Ansicht

Freistil

Freistil 50m

# Name Zeit Datum
1. Yves Bagnasco 00:41.40 16.05.2021
2. Severin Stutz 00:42.37 16.05.2021
3. Elina Beer 00:46.71 12.07.2021
4. Elena Gassmann 00:48.13 12.07.2021
5. Isidora Pepic 00:50.63 28.09.2020
6. Jan Keller 00:51.31 30.09.2019
7. Anna Tolstych 01:01.03 01.10.2018

Freistil 100m

# Name Zeit Datum
1. Yves Bagnasco 01:37.25 12.07.2021
2. Severin Stutz 01:42.12 12.07.2021
3. Anna Tolstych 01:43.28 28.09.2020
4. Elena Gassmann 01:48.30 28.09.2020
5. Jan Keller 01:51.98 12.07.2021
6. Elina Beer 01:53.78 28.09.2020
7. Isidora Pepic 01:54.66 12.07.2021
8. Grace Morley-Becerra 01:57.45 12.07.2021

Freistil 200m

# Name Zeit Datum
1. Yves Bagnasco 03:52.02 28.06.2021
2. Oline Beer 03:54.05 29.11.2021
3. Jan Keller 04:06.49 20.09.2021
4. Severin Stutz 04:07.23 15.05.2021
5. Isidora Pepic 04:12.24 02.07.2021
6. Elina Beer 04:22.82 29.11.2021
7. Grace Morley-Becerra 04:42.02 16.11.2020
8. Anna Tolstych 04:48.44 04.11.2019
9. Elena Gassmann 05:01.41 11.02.2019

Freistil 400m

# Name Zeit Datum
1. Yves Bagnasco 08:01.35 28.06.2021
2. Oline Beer 08:17.66 29.11.2021
3. Severin Stutz 08:19.06 28.06.2021
4. Isidora Pepic 08:51.28 23.09.2019
5. Elina Beer 09:02.01 29.11.2021
6. Jan Keller 09:36.22 01.07.2019
7. Anna Tolstych 09:42.02 09.11.2020
8. Elena Gassmann 09:44.09 28.06.2021

Freistil 800m

# Name Zeit Datum
1. Yves Bagnasco 17:52.80 15.05.2021
2. Severin Stutz 18:35.62 15.05.2021

Freistil 1000m

# Name Zeit Datum
1. Yves Bagnasco 25:38.00 30.04.2019
2. Severin Stutz 25:57.45 03.05.2019

Brust

Brust 50m

# Name Zeit Datum
1. Yves Bagnasco 00:48.62 04.10.2021
2. Severin Stutz 00:51.91 16.05.2021
3. Anna Tolstych 00:52.94 04.10.2021
4. Oline Beer 00:52.96 04.10.2021
5. Elena Gassmann 00:53.03 04.10.2021
6. Isidora Pepic 00:55.96 01.10.2018
7. Jan Keller 01:01.96 04.10.2021
8. Elina Beer 01:03.23 04.10.2021

Brust 100m

# Name Zeit Datum
1. Yves Bagnasco 01:51.18 12.07.2021
2. Severin Stutz 01:55.70 12.07.2021
3. Elena Gassmann 01:59.70 30.09.2019
4. Isidora Pepic 02:07.66 12.07.2021
5. Anna Tolstych 02:13.24 28.09.2020
6. Grace Morley-Becerra 02:15.39 12.07.2021
7. Elina Beer 02:17.41 12.07.2021
8. Jan Keller 02:19.20 12.07.2021

Rücken-Crawl

Rücken-Crawl 50m

# Name Zeit Datum
1. Yves Bagnasco 00:47.72 04.10.2021
2. Oline Beer 00:50.90 04.10.2021
3. Anna Tolstych 00:51.09 04.10.2021
4. Jan Keller 00:51.22 04.10.2021
5. Elena Gassmann 00:52.72 28.09.2020
6. Elina Beer 00:52.86 04.10.2021
7. Isidora Pepic 00:56.86 17.12.2018
8. Severin Stutz 00:58.65 30.09.2019

Rücken-Crawl 100m

# Name Zeit Datum
1. Yves Bagnasco 01:48.38 16.05.2021
2. Severin Stutz 01:57.72 16.05.2021
3. Jan Keller 02:10.09 01.10.2018
4. Anna Tolstych 02:18.84 01.10.2018
5. Isidora Pepic 02:21.31 01.10.2018
6. Elena Gassmann 02:24.51 01.10.2018

Delphin

Delphin 50m

# Name Zeit Datum
1. Yves Bagnasco 00:52.62 12.07.2021
2. Severin Stutz 00:59.39 12.07.2021
3. Isidora Pepic 01:02.34 15.04.2019
4. Grace Morley-Becerra 01:02.55 12.07.2021
5. Elena Gassmann 01:05.49 12.07.2021
6. Elina Beer 01:08.61 12.07.2021
7. Jan Keller 01:12.75 12.07.2021

4-Lagen

4-Lagen 100m

# Name Zeit Datum
1. Yves Bagnasco 01:37.34 04.10.2021
2. Anna Tolstych 01:49.63 05.07.2021
3. Oline Beer 01:50.75 04.10.2021
4. Severin Stutz 01:53.99 04.10.2021
5. Isidora Pepic 01:58.22 28.09.2020
6. Elena Gassmann 01:58.46 04.10.2021
7. Elina Beer 01:59.00 04.10.2021
8. Jan Keller 02:01.33 04.10.2021
9. Grace Morley-Becerra 02:02.53 05.07.2021