Grössere Ansicht

Freistil

Freistil 25m

# Name Zeit Datum
1. Mateo Kovac 00:48.46 28.06.2021
2. Céline Oehy 00:52.67 28.06.2021

Freistil 50m

# Name Zeit Datum
1. Mateo Kovac 00:36.56 04.10.2021
2. Lya Schüpbach 00:37.84 30.09.2019
3. Alexandra Guyer 00:38.24 30.09.2019
4. Céline Oehy 00:38.69 30.09.2019
5. Lucia Morley-Becerra 00:39.69 04.10.2021
6. Rouven Signer 00:40.34 04.10.2021
7. Anilda Studenica 00:40.60 01.10.2018
8. Noemi Stoll 00:42.91 01.10.2018
9. Irina Frei 00:42.98 04.10.2021
10. Leonie Grünenfelder 00:44.03 28.09.2020

Freistil 100m

# Name Zeit Datum
1. Céline Oehy 01:29.18 08.07.2019
2. Noemi Stoll 01:29.91 08.07.2019
3. Anilda Studenica 01:30.75 08.07.2019
4. Alexandra Guyer 01:34.78 08.07.2019
5. Lya Schüpbach 01:37.19 10.04.2017
6. Irina Frei 01:41.16 12.07.2021
7. Leonie Grünenfelder 01:45.03 08.07.2019
8. Mateo Kovac 01:45.38 08.07.2019
9. Rouven Signer 01:47.38 08.07.2019

Freistil 200m

# Name Zeit Datum
1. Céline Oehy 03:18.69 12.07.2021
2. Mateo Kovac 03:18.93 12.07.2021
3. Anilda Studenica 03:36.00 13.05.2019
4. Alexandra Guyer 03:36.11 12.07.2021
5. Lya Schüpbach 03:43.12 10.07.2017
6. Rouven Signer 03:47.16 28.06.2021
7. Lucia Morley-Becerra 03:48.13 12.07.2021
8. Noemi Stoll 03:51.48 01.07.2019
9. Irina Frei 03:54.50 15.05.2021
10. Leonie Grünenfelder 04:03.74 02.09.2019

Freistil 400m

# Name Zeit Datum
1. Anilda Studenica 07:37.74 25.03.2019
2. Noemi Stoll 07:43.41 01.07.2019
3. Céline Oehy 07:44.43 20.11.2017
4. Rouven Signer 07:44.80 28.06.2021
5. Lya Schüpbach 07:48.28 10.06.2019
6. Irina Frei 08:08.29 02.07.2021
7. Lucia Morley-Becerra 08:15.02 16.11.2020
8. Mateo Kovac 08:20.82 01.07.2019
9. Leonie Grünenfelder 08:45.88 20.05.2019
10. Alexandra Guyer 10:18.40 27.08.2018

Freistil 800m

# Name Zeit Datum
1. Anilda Studenica 15:23.86 08.04.2019
2. Lya Schüpbach 15:29.19 09.11.2020
3. Noemi Stoll 15:33.12 09.11.2020
4. Céline Oehy 15:42.19 03.05.2019
5. Mateo Kovac 15:52.55 15.11.2021
6. Irina Frei 17:08.30 15.05.2021
7. Alexandra Guyer 18:17.41 15.11.2021
8. Leonie Grünenfelder 19:04.50 03.05.2019
9. Lucia Morley-Becerra 19:12.22 15.11.2021

Freistil 1000m

# Name Zeit Datum
1. Noemi Stoll 18:49.12 15.11.2021
2. Céline Oehy 19:32.72 03.05.2019
3. Lya Schüpbach 19:53.00 10.06.2019
4. Anilda Studenica 20:08.67 18.03.2019
5. Mateo Kovac 22:17.06 03.05.2019
6. Leonie Grünenfelder 23:25.22 03.05.2019
7. Irina Frei 25:05.53 03.05.2019

Brust

Brust 50m

# Name Zeit Datum
1. Mateo Kovac 00:45.25 04.10.2021
2. Noemi Stoll 00:47.86 10.08.2020
3. Lya Schüpbach 00:48.35 16.04.2018
4. Lucia Morley-Becerra 00:48.83 04.10.2021
5. Anilda Studenica 00:49.65 08.07.2019
6. Irina Frei 00:50.49 16.05.2021
7. Céline Oehy 00:50.67 04.05.2019
8. Leonie Grünenfelder 00:51.63 30.09.2019
9. Alexandra Guyer 00:54.77 04.10.2021
10. Rouven Signer 01:02.17 15.04.2019

Brust 100m

# Name Zeit Datum
1. Noemi Stoll 01:47.56 08.07.2019
2. Lya Schüpbach 01:48.16 30.09.2019
3. Céline Oehy 01:49.47 30.09.2019
4. Mateo Kovac 01:54.50 08.07.2019
5. Irina Frei 01:56.75 12.07.2021
6. Leonie Grünenfelder 01:57.93 08.07.2019
7. Anilda Studenica 01:58.19 09.07.2018
8. Alexandra Guyer 02:13.84 08.07.2019
9. Rouven Signer 02:19.13 17.12.2018

Brust 200m

# Name Zeit Datum
1. Céline Oehy 04:03.16 18.09.2017

Rücken-Crawl

Rücken-Crawl 50m

# Name Zeit Datum
1. Céline Oehy 00:43.31 15.04.2019
2. Lya Schüpbach 00:45.50 15.04.2019
3. Noemi Stoll 00:47.94 15.04.2019
4. Anilda Studenica 00:51.73 15.04.2019
5. Mateo Kovac 00:52.23 17.12.2018
6. Alexandra Guyer 00:52.44 17.12.2018
7. Leonie Grünenfelder 00:53.22 28.09.2020
8. Rouven Signer 00:54.78 28.09.2020
9. Irina Frei 00:55.72 04.05.2019

Rücken-Crawl 100m

# Name Zeit Datum
1. Céline Oehy 01:36.94 16.04.2018
2. Lya Schüpbach 01:39.72 16.04.2018
3. Mateo Kovac 01:43.73 16.05.2021
4. Anilda Studenica 01:50.27 17.12.2018
5. Noemi Stoll 01:53.94 01.10.2018
6. Irina Frei 02:00.93 16.05.2021
7. Rouven Signer 02:07.37 01.10.2018
8. Leonie Grünenfelder 02:08.81 04.05.2019
9. Alexandra Guyer 02:09.48 01.10.2018

Delphin

Delphin 25m

# Name Zeit Datum
1. Noemi Stoll 00:19.41 10.08.2020
2. Lya Schüpbach 00:22.15 12.03.2018
3. Leonie Grünenfelder 00:22.81 11.11.2019
4. Céline Oehy 00:24.96 12.03.2018

Delphin 50m

# Name Zeit Datum
1. Lya Schüpbach 00:44.90 28.09.2020
2. Anilda Studenica 00:46.50 15.04.2019
3. Mateo Kovac 00:46.88 28.09.2020
4. Céline Oehy 00:47.48 04.05.2019
5. Alexandra Guyer 00:48.10 12.07.2021
6. Noemi Stoll 00:50.03 15.04.2019
7. Leonie Grünenfelder 00:53.59 12.07.2021
8. Lucia Morley-Becerra 00:54.94 12.07.2021
9. Irina Frei 01:00.33 04.05.2019

4-Lagen

4-Lagen 100m

# Name Zeit Datum
1. Mateo Kovac 01:35.62 04.10.2021
2. Lya Schüpbach 01:35.66 15.04.2019
3. Céline Oehy 01:37.50 30.09.2019
4. Anilda Studenica 01:43.19 15.04.2019
5. Lucia Morley-Becerra 01:45.62 04.10.2021
6. Alexandra Guyer 01:45.87 04.10.2021
7. Noemi Stoll 01:46.50 15.04.2019
8. Leonie Grünenfelder 01:49.37 28.09.2020
9. Rouven Signer 01:51.95 04.10.2021
10. Irina Frei 01:52.90 04.10.2021

4-Lagen 200m

# Name Zeit Datum
1. Lya Schüpbach 03:41.11 07.06.2021
2. Mateo Kovac 03:50.31 07.06.2021
3. Céline Oehy 04:01.72 04.12.2017
4. Lucia Morley-Becerra 04:51.97 07.06.2021